BF2 Round Replay
Map of Strike At Karkand

Strike At Karkand · Wed, 28 Oct 2026, 21:03

=FL= First-Legion - Strike at Karkand · 45 min · 23 players · 560 kills

MEC won 83 : 17

▶ Watch the round on the map ⬇ Download the demo More rounds on Strike At Karkand

MEC · won tickets 300 → 83

PlayerScoreKillsDeathsHeadshotsBest streakRevives
Magic2951584726131023
SoSiSkA13632265418
CEARA Elson_Silva924326290
BCButcher881324137
GR kavalara863334353
HawkEye54852227050
SALTYB ~Blackmamba1973~8129152104
=FL= puika_mk3712116156
=FL= captain-cuddles671720050
=DOG= senior-canardo3778147
DIAAA20001234291112140

USMC tickets 330 → 17

PlayerScoreKillsDeathsHeadshotsBest streakRevives
xD# zloyukraine,UA137442371313
=OLD= Golg_4iter1194233450
Qwerty Sgt.Bublifuk821733031
Vo1k[rus]792722449
=FL= sunnyghost781413331
=FL= Elite-Cyprio6733132102
cubanro662733150
=FL= smidsyonfire662418250
ILuminator501426332
AstraalTM361612050
zupp14120–0
MPV40040–0